Lodge No Meetings (Installation first) Venue Secretary / Scribe Visiting Officer
Woodard RAM 1265 4th Tue Mar, 3rd Wed Oct Mark Masons’ Hall Nigel Harris Cliff Sturt
Wicket Mark 577 1st Fri Feb, Nov Mark Masons’ Hall Keith Jones Cliff Sturt
Woodard Mark 1265 3rd Wed Oct, 4th Tues Mar Mark Masons’ Hall Nigel Harris Cliff Sturt
Vaudeville RAM 801 1st Mon Oct, 2nd Mon Jan, 4th Tues Jun Union Jack Club Kurly Howells Cliff Sturt
Vaudeville Mark 801 2nd Mon Jan, 4th Tues Jun, 1st Mon Oct Union Jack Club Kurly Howells Cliff Sturt
University of London RAM 1389 2nd Thurs Feb, 1st Wed May Mark Masons’ Hall Colin Stodel Cliff Sturt
University of London Mark 1389 2nd Thurs Dec, Feb, 1st Wed May Mark Masons’ Hall Colin Stodel Cliff Sturt
United Service RAM 489 2nd Tues Feb, 3rd Wed May, 2nd Tues Nov Mark Masons’ Hall Nigel Capelin Jerry Gangadeen
Ubique RAM 411 3rd Thurs Nov, 4th Mon Jun Mark Masons’ Hall Martin Smith Cliff Sturt
United Service Mark 489 2nd Tue Nov, Feb, 3rd Wed May Mark Masons’ Hall Nigel Capelin Jerry Gangadeen
Ubique Mark 411 3rd Thurs Feb, 4th Mon Jun Mark Masons’ Hall Colin Dutton Cliff Sturt
Tuscan RAM 454 1st 5th weekday Oct, 3rd Mon Jun Mark Masons’ Hall Nigel Harris Timothy MacAndrews
Tuscan Mark 454 3rd Mon Jun, 1st 5th Weekday Oct Mark Masons’ Hall Nigel Harris Timothy MacAndrews
Thistle RAM 8 3rd Mon Apr, 2nd Tues Oct, 4th Fri Jan Mark Masons’ Hall Tony Kirby Jerry Gangadeen
Thistle Mark 8 2nd Tue Oct, 4th Fri Jan, 3rd Mon Apr Mark Masons’ Hall Tony Kirby Jerry Gangadeen
Thea Sinensis RAM 1074 1st Wed Feb, 3rd Thurs Apr, 4th Thurs Oct Mark Masons’ Hall Martin Vilder Jerry Gangadeen
Thea Sinensis Mark 1074 3rd Thurs April, 4th Thurs Oct, 1st Wed Feb Mark Masons’ Hall Martin Vilder Jerry Gangadeen
The Mother RAM 1 3rd Mon Jun, 3rd Tue Feb Mark Masons’ Hall Cliff Sturt Cliff Sturt
The Wicket RAM 577 1st Fri Nov, Feb Mark Masons’ Hall Keith Jones Cliff Sturt
The Euston RAM 399 3rd Fri Jan, 3rd Thurs Jun Mark Masons’ Hall Alan Brumwell David Ashbolt
The Euston Mark 399 3rd Fri Jan, 3rd Thurs Jun Mark Masons’ Hall Alan Brumwell David Ashbolt
Studholme RAM 197 1st Thurs Jun, 4th Thurs Nov Mark Masons’ Hall Richard Fielding Henry Hobson
Studholme Mark 197 4th Thurs Nov, 1st Thurs May Mark Masons’ Hall Richard Fielding Henry Hobson
St. Mark’s Mark 1 3rd Tues Feb, 4th Wed Apr, Oct Mark Masons’ Hall Cliff Sturt Harvey Roland
St. Mark’s Mark 1 3rd Tues Feb, 4th Wed Apr, Oct Mark Masons’ Hall Cliff Sturt Cliff Sturt
St. John’s Wood RAM 1124 4th Wed Sep, May, 1st Wed Nov Mark Masons’ Hall John Ellis Cliff Sturt
St. John’s Wood Mark 1124 1st Mon Mar, 4th Wed May, 1st Wed Nov Mark Masons’ Hall John Ellis Cliff Sturt
St. James RAM 1895 1st Thurs Jul Mark Masons’ Hall Simon Lincoln David Ashbolt
St. James Mark 1895 3rd Thurs Oct, 4th Thurs Mar Mark Masons’ Hall Simon Lincoln David Ashbolt
Southwark RAM 22 2nd Tue May, 3rd Tue Oct, 4th Mon Feb Mark Masons’ Hall David Cross Tom Quinn
Southwark Mark 22 4th Mon Feb, 2nd Tue May, 3rd Tue Oct Mark Masons’ Hall David Cross Tom Quinn
Semper Fidelis RAM 1473 4th Wed Jun, 3rd Wed Dec, 1st Thurs Apr Mark Masons’ Hall David Baker Tom Quinn
Semper Fidelis Mark 1473 1st Thurs Apr, 4th Wed Jun, 3rd Wed Dec Mark Masons’ Hall David Baker Harvey Roland
Semper Fidelis Mark 1473 1st Thurs Apr, 4th Wed Jun, 3rd Wed Dec Mark Masons’ Hall David Baker Tom Quinn
Scots RAM 406 3rd Mon Oct, Feb Mark Masons’ Hall Paul Muir Tom Quinn
Scots Mark 406 3rd Mon Feb, Oct Mark Masons’ Hall Paul Muir Tom Quinn
Savage Club Mark 469 2nd Wed Dec, Mar, Oct Mark Masons’ Hall Reichard Veness Henry Hobson
Sanitarian RAM 786 3rd Mon Sept, 4th Wed Feb, 4th Mon Jun Mark Masons’ Hall Richard Hewgill Jerry Gangadeen
Sanitarian Mark 786 4th Mon Jun, 3rd Mon Sep, 4th Wed Feb Mark Masons’ Hall Simon Walsh Jerry Gangadeen
Ruspini RAM 363 Thurs following 2nd Wed Sep Mark Masons’ Hall Leslie Hutchinson David Ashbolt
Ruspini Mark 363 Thurs following 2nd Wed in Jun Mark Masons’ Hall Leslie Hutchinson David Ashbolt
Royal Naval RAM 239 3rd Thurs Jun, Jan, Apr Mark Masons’ Hall Forbes Cutler Tom Quinn
Royal Naval Mark 239 3rd Thurs Jan, Apr, Jun Mark Masons’ Hall Forbes Cutler Tom Quinn
Royal Colonial Institute RAM 728 1st Fri Dec, 2nd Fri Mar, 3rd Fri Jun Mark Masons’ Hall Peter Hayes Henry Hobson
Royal Colonial Institute Mark 728 2nd Fri Mar, 3rd Fri Jun, 1st Fri Dec Mark Masons’ Hall Peter Hayes Henry Hobson
Roentgen Portal Mark 1767 1st Thurs Oct, 2nd Thurs Mar & Jun Mark Masons’ Hall Raymond Bodell Cliff Sturt
Public Schools RAM 791 2nd Web Feb, 1st Wed Jun Mark Masons’ Hall John Johnston Henry Hobson
Public Schools Mark 791 1st Wed Jun, 2nd Wed Feb Mark Masons’ Hall John Johnston Henry Hobson
Prudence & Verity RAM 932 3rd Tues Oct; 3rd Mon Feb Mark Masons’ Hall Howard Buckland Jerry Gangadeen
Prudence & Verity Mark 932 3rd Mon Feb, 3rd Tue Oct Mark Masons’ Hall Howard Buckland Jerry Gangadeen
Pro Minimis RAM 1160 2nd Thurs June, 1st Thurs Mar, Dec Mark Masons’ Hall Michael Hillman Henry Hobson
Pro Minimis Mark 1160 1st Thurs Mar, Dec, 2nd Thurs Jun Mark Masons’ Hall Michael Hillman Howard Markham
Pro Minimis Mark 1160 1st Thurs Mar, Dec, 2nd Thurs Jun Mark Masons’ Hall Michael Hillman Henry Hobson
Prince of Wales RAM 4 1st Mon Feb, 4th Mon Oct; 3rd Mon May Mark Masons’ Hall Terry Cover-White Henry Hobson
Prince of Wales Mark 4 3rd Mon May, 4th Mon Oct, 1st Mon Feb Mark Masons’ Hall Terry Cover-White Henry Hobson
Prince Leopold RAM 238 2nd Thurs Sep, 3rd Mon Mar, 4th Wed Jun Mark Masons’ Hall Matthew Hampson Timothy MacAndrews
Prince Leopold Mark 238 4th Wed Jun, 3rd Mon Mar, 2nd Thurs Sep Mark Masons’ Hall Jeremy Reese Timothy MacAndrews
Polytechnic RAM 1071 1st Wed Oct, 3rd Tue Apr, June Mark Masons’ Hall Christopher Pratt Henry Hobson
Polytechnic Mark 1071 3rd Tue Jun, April, 1st Wed Oct Mark Masons’ Hall Christopher Pratt Henry Hobson
Piscator RAM 1363 1st Mon Dec, 4th Fri Jan, Apr Mark Masons’ Hall Brian Wight Timothy MacAndrews
Piscator Mark 1363 4th Fri Jan, 4th Fri Apr, 1st Mon Dec Mark Masons’ Hall Brian Wight Timothy MacAndrews
Pickwick RAM 997 2nd Thus Mar, 3rd Wed Jun, 4th Tues Oct, Royal National Hotel Stuart Henderson Henry Hobson
Pickwick Mark 997 4th Tue Oct, 2nd Thus Mar, 3rd Wed Jun Royal National Hotel Stuart Henderson Henry Hobson
Panmure RAM 139 4th Wed Feb, 3rd Wed May, Nov Mark Masons’ Hall Kevin Murphy Cliff Sturt
Panmure Mark 139 3rd Wed Nov, 4th Wed Feb, 3rd Wed May Mark Masons’ Hall Kevin Murphy Cliff Sturt
Orchestral Mark 1534 1st Mon Sept, 1st Wed Mar, 2nd Mon Jun Mark Masons’ Hall Martyn Notley Cliff Sturt
Onslow RAM 361 4th Tues Mar, 1st Tues Jul, 3rd Thurs Nov Furniture Makers Hall Paul Le Druillenec Henry Hobson
Onslow Mark 361 3rd Thurs Nov, 4th Tues Mar, 1st Tues Jul Furniture Makers Hall Paul Le Druillenec Howard Markham
Onslow Mark 361 3rd Thurs Nov, 4th Tues Mar, 1st Tues Jul Furniture Makers Hall Paul Le Druillenec Henry Hobson
Old Kent RAM T.I. 9010 4th Tues Apr, Nov, Feb Mark Masons’ Hall Ray Murphy Tom Quinn
Old Kent Mark T.I. 9004 3rd Tue Jun, 4th Tue Feb, Nov Mark Masons’ Hall Ray Murphy Tom Quinn
New Era RAM 176 1st Sat Feb, 3rd Sat Jun, Oct Mark Masons’ Hall Ian Gallehawk Timothy MacAndrews
New Era Mark 176 3rd Sat Oct, Jun, 1st Sat Feb Mark Masons’ Hall Ian Gallehawk Timothy MacAndrews
Minchenden Oak RAM 1152 2nd Wed Mar, 3rd Wed June, 1st Wed Sept Southgate Masonic Centre Malcolm Marcovitch Henry Hobson
Minchenden Oak Mark 1152 1st Wed Sept, 2nd Wed Mar, 3rd Wed Jun Southgate Masonic Centre Malcolm Marcovitch Henry Hobson
Metropolitan Mark 2003 4th Tue Jun, 1st 5th Weekday Oct Mark Masons’ Hall Trevor Gray David Ashbolt
Meridian RAM 936 4th Wed Apr, 3rd Wed Sep Mark Masons’ Hall Frederick Parr Jerry Gangadeen
Meridian Mark 936 3rd Wed Sep, 4th Wed Apr Mark Masons’ Hall Frederick Parr Jerry Gangadeen
Matier RAM 400 1st Thurs Nov, 2nd Mon May Mark Masons’ Hall Desmond Payne-Jeremiah Tom Quinn
Mapesbury RAM 1105 3rd Thurs Jul, 2nd Thurs May,1st Thurs Sept Mark Masons’ Hall John Parry Cliff Sturt
Mapesbury Mark 1105 2nd Thurs May, 3rd Thurs Jul, 1st Thurs Sept Mark Masons’ Hall John Parry Cliff Sturt
Mallet & Chisel RAM 5 2nd Wed Jan, 3rd Wed Apr, 2nd Tue Oct Mark Masons’ Hall David Reading Tom Quinn
Mallet & Chisel Mark 5 2nd Tue Oct, 2nd Wed Jan, 3rd Wed Apr Mark Masons’ Hall David Reading Tom Quinn
Mahajan RAM 1856 1st Tues June, 2nd Tues Nov, 2nd Mon Mar Mark Masons’ Hall Sanjiv Gohil Henry Hobson
Mahajan Mark 1856 2nd Tues Nov, 2nd Mon Mar, 1st Tues Jun Mark Masons’ Hall Sanjiv Gohil Henry Hobson
Maguncor Mark 833 2nd Wed Mar, Jul, Oct Mark Masons’ Hall Charles Shiveral Tom Quinn
Macdonald RAM 104 1st 5th week day of Mar, Oct & Jan Mark Masons’ Hall Steven Furneaux Timothy MacAndrews
Macdonald Mark 104 1st 5th Weekday Oct, Jan, Mar Mark Masons’ Hall Graham McNeill Timothy MacAndrews
London West Africa RAM 1457 3rd Fri Mar, 2nd Fri Jun, Sept Mark Masons’ Hall Mark Woolcott Jerry Gangadeen
London West Africa Mark 1457 2nd Fri Sept, Jun, 3rd Fri Mar Mark Masons’ Hall Mark Woolcott Harvey Roland
London West Africa Mark 1457 2nd Fri Sept, Jun, 3rd Fri Mar Mark Masons’ Hall Mark Woolcott Jerry Gangadeen
London Mark Provincial Grand Stewards’ Lodge 1870 5th Weekday Nov, 1st Thurs Jun Mark Masons’ Hall Robert Lakic David Ashbolt
London Installed Mark Masters 1227 Mon before 2nd Wed Sep; 4th Mon Feb Mark Masons’ Hall John Wickes David Ashbolt
London Installed Commanders 1227 4th Mon Feb: Mon before 2nd Wed Sep Mark Masons’ Hall John Wickes David Ashbolt
London East Africa RAM 1604 4th Sat Feb, 3rd Sat May Mark Masons’ Hall Shirish Patel Cliff Sturt
London East Africa Mark 1604 3rd Sat May, 4th Sat Feb Mark Masons’ Hall Shirish Patel Cliff Sturt
Lodge of Clemency Mark 1953 1st Sat Jul, 2nd Sat Jan Mark Masons’ Hall Oliver Coddington David Ashbolt
Lapis Lapsus Mark 987 1st Mon Oct 3rd Wed Jun Mark Masons’ Hall Richard Olliver David Ashbolt
La France RAM 459 3rd Mon Oct, Apr, Jun Mark Masons’ Hall Patrick Jaillet Tom Quinn
La France Mark 459 3rd Mon Jun, Apr, Oct Mark Masons’ Hall Patrick Jaillet Tom Quinn
King Solomon’s Quarries RAM 828 3rd Thurs Jun, 4th Thurs Jan, Nov Mark Masons’ Hall Tim Westbury-Jones Timothy MacAndrews
King Solomon’s Quarries Mark 828 4th Thurs Apr, Nov, Jan Mark Masons’ Hall Tim Westbury-Jones Timothy MacAndrews
King Solomon RAM 385 2nd Thurs Nov, 4th Tues Jan, 1st Thurs May, Mark Masons’ Hall William Hamilton-Hinds Henry Hobson
King Solomon Mark 385 4th Tue Jan, 1st Thurs May, 2nd Thurs Nov Mark Masons’ Hall William Hamilton-Hinds Henry Hobson
Keystone Mark 107 2nd Thurs Feb, May, Nov Mark Masons’ Hall Ivor Cook Henry Hobson
Kelvin RAM 742 4th Tue Mar, Jan; 1st Tue Nov Mark Masons’ Hall Ken Clay Timothy MacAndrews
Kelvin Mark 742 4th Tue Mar, Jan; 1st Tue Nov Mark Masons’ Hall Ken Clay Timothy MacAndrews
Johann Gutenberg RAM 976 1st Tue Mar, 4th Tue Sep Mark Masons’ Hall Denis Leigh Timothy MacAndrews
Johann Gutenberg Mark 976 1st Tue Mar, 4th Tue Sep Mark Masons’ Hall Denis Leigh Timothy MacAndrews
Italia Mark 1467 3rd Mon Oct, 2nd Mon Jun Mark Masons’ Hall Edoardo El-Attrache Jerry Gangadeen
Isma RAM 996 1st Wed May, 3rd Wed Oct, 4th Tues Feb Mark Masons’ Hall Raymond Bodell David Ashbolt
Isma Mark 996 3rd Wed Oct, 4th Tue Feb, 1st Wed May Mark Masons’ Hall Raymond Bodell David Ashbolt
Irenic Mark 899 3rd Wed Apr, Oct Mark Masons’ Hall Frederick Parr Henry Hobson
Imperial Mark 643 1st Wed May, 4th Wed Oct, 2nd Tue Mar Duke Street Duncan Beardsley David Ashbolt
Hospitallers RAM 107 2nd Thurs Feb, May, Nov Mark Masons’ Hall Ivor Cook Henry Hobson
Horus RAM 633 3rd Mon May, 2nd Mon Oct, 4th Mon Jan Mark Masons’ Hall Alan Rippon Jerry Gangadeen
Horus Mark 633 2nd Mon Oct, 4th Mon Jan; 3rd Mon May Mark Masons’ Hall Alan Rippon Jerry Gangadeen
Highgate RAM 1909 4th Sat Jun, 1st Sat Dec & Apr Mark Masons’ Hall Raymond Bodell Timothy MacAndrews
Highgate Mark 1909 1st Sat Apr, 4th Sat Jun, 1st Sat Dec Mark Masons’ Hall Raymond Bodell Timothy MacAndrews
Hibernia RAM 431 3rd Thurs Nov, 3rd Mon Mar Mark Masons’ Hall Scott Cargill David Ashbolt
Hibernia Mark 431 3rd Mon Mar, 3rd Thurs Nov Mark Masons’ Hall Scott Cargill David Ashbolt
Henniker RAM 315 1st Fri Feb, 2nd Fri May, 1st Fri Nov West London Masonic Centre Bryan Dyer Timothy MacAndrews
Henniker Mark 315 1st Fri Nov, Feb, 2nd Fri May West London Masonic Centre Christopher Clark Timothy MacAndrews
Halcyon RAM 1118 3rd Thurs Jan, 4th Thurs May, 3rd Thurs Nov Mark Masons’ Hall Mani Sharma Jerry Gangadeen
Halcyon Mark 1118 3rd Thurs Nov, Jan, 4th Thurs May Mark Masons’ Hall Mani Sharma Jerry Gangadeen
Guild of Freemen RAM 647 2nd Thurs May; 2nd Thurs Nov, 3rd Thurs Mar Mark Masons’ Hall John Baker Jerry Gangadeen
Guild of Freemen Mark 647 2nd Thurs Jan, 3rd Thurs Mar, 2nd Thurs Nov Mark Masons’ Hall John Baker Jerry Gangadeen
Grafton Mark 415 2nd Thurs Mar, 4th Thurs Oct Mark Masons’ Hall Ryan Williams David Ashbolt
Golden Square RAM 856 2nd Wed Apr, Oct, 3rd Wed Feb Mark Masons’ Hall Jules Greenwall Jerry Gangadeen
Golden Square Mark 856 3rd Wed Feb, 2nd Wed Apr, Oct Mark Masons’ Hall Jules Greenwall Jerry Gangadeen
Gallipoli Mark 1984 Consecration 17th November 2017 1st Sat Nov (from 2018) 1st Sat Jul Mark Masons’ Hall Raymond Bodell Tom Quinn
Friendship From Service RAM 1313 2nd Thurs Jan, 1st Mon Jul,1st Thurs Sept Mark Masons’ Hall David Stiff Tom Quinn
Friendship From Service Mark 1313 1st Mon Jul, 2nd Thurs Jan, 1st Thurs Sept Mark Masons’ Hall David Stiff Howard Markham
Friendship From Service Mark 1313 1st Mon Jul, 2nd Thurs Jan, 1st Thurs Sept Mark Masons’ Hall David Stiff Tom Quinn
Foundation RAM 921 4th Mon Sep, Mar Mark Masons’ Hall Paul Brown Jerry Gangadeen
Foundation Mark 921 4th Mon Mar, Sep Mark Masons’ Hall Trevor Gray Jerry Gangadeen
FitzRoy Mark 815 4th Mon Mar (or 3rd), 4th Mon Sept; 1st Mon Dec Armoury House Michael Mullally David Ashbolt
Euclid RAM 1748 1st Wed Jun, 3rd Tues Jan Mark Masons’ Hall Stephen Fenton Cliff Sturt
Euclid Mark 1748 3rd Tues Jan, 1st Wed Jun, 4th Tues Oct Mark Masons’ Hall Stephen Fenton Cliff Sturt
Eton & Harrow Mark 830 1st Mon Jul, 3rd Tue Nov Freemasons’ Hall Alexander Maclean Bather Tom Quinn
Ethical RAM 458 3rd Mon Jan, 4th Fri Oct Mark Masons’ Hall John Phillips Cliff Sturt
Ethical Mark 458 1st Mon Mar, 4th Mon Jun, 4th Fri Oct Mark Masons’ Hall John Phillips Cliff Sturt
Equator RAM 1889 3rd Fri May, Oct, Feb West London Masonic Centre Rodney Newson Timothy MacAndrews
Equator Mark 1889 3rd Fri Oct, Feb, May West London Masonic Centre Rodney Newson Timothy MacAndrews
Epworth Mark 1771 4th Fri May, 1st Fri Nov, 3rd Mon Feb Duke Street John Parry Howard Markham
Epworth Mark 1771 4th Fri May, 1st Fri Nov, 3rd Mon Feb Duke Street John Parry Jerry Gangadeen
Empress Britannic RAM 410 2nd Mon Nov, 3rd Thurs Mar, 3rd Mon May Mark Masons’ Hall Carl Nixon Jerry Gangadeen
Egerton of Tatton Mark 400 2nd Mon May, 1st Thurs Nov Mark Masons’ Hall Desmond Payne-Jeremiah Tom Quinn
Eclectic & Empress Britannic Mark 410 3rd Thurs Mar, 3rd Mon May, 2nd Mon Nov Mark Masons’ Hall Carl Nixon Jerry Gangadeen
Drury Lane RAM 1228 4th Thurs May, 3rd Thurs Oct, 2nd Thurs Mar Mark Masons’ Hall Martin Humphrys Henry Hobson
Drury Lane Mark 1228 2nd Thurs Mar, 4th Thurs May, 3rd Thurs Oct Mark Masons’ Hall Martin Humphrys Henry Hobson
Dramatic RAM 487 2nd Wed Apr, Sept, Jan Union Jack Club Mike Porter Jerry Gangadeen
Dramatic Mark 487 2nd Mon Feb, 2nd Thurs May, 1st Tue Oct Mark Masons’ Hall Jonathan Munday Jerry Gangadeen
Cornucopia Mark 0 2nd 5th Weekday Mar, 1st Tues Oct Mark Masons’ Hall Brian Parkins David Ashbolt
Connaught Army & Navy RAM 748 3rd Tues Feb, 2nd Wed Jul Mark Masons’ Hall Trevor Dole Timothy MacAndrews
Connaught Army & Navy Mark 748 2nd Wed Jul, 1st Tue Dec Mark Masons’ Hall Trevor Dole Timothy MacAndrews
Composite RAM 802 4th Thurs Apr, Sep, 2nd Thurs Dec Mark Masons’ Hall David Green Timothy MacAndrews
Composite Mark 802 4th Thurs Sep, 2nd Thurs Dec, 4th Thurs Apr Mark Masons’ Hall David Green Timothy MacAndrews
Commemoration RAM 1091 4th Wed Oct, 2nd Fri Feb, 4th Wed May Mumbai Square Abraham Obadiah Cliff Sturt
Commemoration Mark 1091 2nd Fri Feb, 4th Wed May, Oct Mumbai Square Abraham Obadiah Cliff Sturt
City Livery RAM 1638 4th Wed Jun, 1st Mon Mar, 2nd Wed Dec Mark Masons’ Hall Nigel Reese Henry Hobson
City Livery Mark 1638 1st Mon Mar, 4th Wed Jun, 2nd Wed Dec Mark Masons’ Hall Stuart Lines Henry Hobson
Centenary Mark 1200 2nd Mon Jun, 3rd Mon Oct, 1st Mon April Mumbai Square Kurly Howells Cliff Sturt
Carnarvon RAM 616 2nd Sat Oct, Feb, Jun Mark Masons’ Hall Stephen Gill Timothy MacAndrews
Carnarvon RAM 7 Last Thurs Nov, 3rd Thurs Feb, May Mark Masons’ Hall Stephen Gowers Henry Hobson
Carnarvon Mark 616 2nd Sat Feb, Jun, Oct Mark Masons’ Hall Stephen Gill Timothy MacAndrews
Carnarvon Mark 7 3rd Thurs Feb, May, Last Thurs Nov Mark Masons’ Hall Stephen Gowers Howard Markham
Carnarvon Mark 7 3rd Thurs Feb, May, Last Thurs Nov Mark Masons’ Hall Stephen Gowers Henry Hobson
Camden RAM 418 3rd Tues Oct, 3rd Wed Mar The Civil Service Club Richard Hollier Timothy MacAndrews
Camden Mark 418 3rd Wed Mar, 3rd Tues Oct The Civil Service Club Richard Hollier Timothy MacAndrews
Brixton RAM 234 1st Mon Dec, 4th Tues Feb, 2nd Tues Apr Mark Masons’ Hall Peter Jones Timothy MacAndrews
Brixton Mark 234 2nd Tues Apr, 1st Mon Dec, 4th Tues Feb Mark Masons’ Hall Peter Jones Timothy MacAndrews
Britannic RAM 433 3rd Fri Apr, 2nd Tues Oct, 2nd Fri Dec Mark Masons’ Hall Stan Broderick Cliff Sturt
Britannic Mark 433 2nd Fri Dec, 3rd Fri Apr; 2nd Tue Oct Mark Masons’ Hall Stan Broderick Cliff Sturt
Bon Accord RAM T.I. 9001 3rd Thurs Feb, Apr, Oct Mark Masons’ Hall Geoff Aldridge David Ashbolt
Bon Accord Mark T.I. 9003 3rd Thurs Oct, Feb, Apr Mark Masons’ Hall Stuart Henderson Harvey Roland
Bon Accord Mark T.I. 9003 3rd Thurs Oct, Feb, Apr Mark Masons’ Hall Stuart Henderson David Ashbolt
Barnet Mark Well RAM 897 1st Tues Dec, 4th Tues May, 3rd Mon Sept Mark Masons’ Hall Paul Green Timothy MacAndrews
Barnet Mark Well Mark 897 3rd Mon Sep, 4th Tues May, 1st Tues Dec Mark Masons’ Hall Paul Green Timothy MacAndrews
Athlumney Menatschim RAM 224 1st Thurs Mar, 2nd Wed Oct Duke Street David Attwood Jerry Gangadeen
Athlumney Menatschim Mark 224 2nd Wed Feb, Oct Duke Street David Attwood Jerry Gangadeen
Alliance RAM 652 1st Tues Nov, Mar, last working day May Mark Masons’ Hall Peter Chidzey Cliff Sturt
Alliance & Memorial Mark 652 4th Tue May, 1st Tue Nov, Mar Mark Masons’ Hall Peter Chidzey Cliff Sturt
Aegean Mark 1978 4th Tues Nov, Mar Mark Masons’ Hall Steven Savvas Tom Quinn
Abernethy RAM 569 4th Thurs Jan, 1st Thurs Apr, 2nd Mon Oct Mark Masons’ Hall Alex Muncan Tom Quinn
Abernethy Mark 569 1st Thurs Apr, 2nd Mon Oct, 4th Thurs Jan Mark Masons’ Hall Alex Muncan Harvey Roland
Abernethy Mark 569 1st Thurs Apr, 2nd Mon Oct, 4th Thurs Jan Mark Masons’ Hall Alex Muncan Tom Quinn