Lodge No Meetings (Installation first) Venue Secretary / Scribe Visiting Officer
Woodard RAM 1265 4th Tue Mar, 3rd Wed Oct Mark Masons’ Hall Nigel Harris Cliff Sturt
Gallipoli RAM 1984 3rd Sat Feb, May & 1st Sat Nov Mark Masons’ Hall Raymond Bodell Timothy MacAndrews
Loyalty Mark 1989 4th Fri Apr, 3rd Fri Jun, 3rd Sat Sep Mark Masons’ Hall Martin Vidler David Lucas
Albatross Mark 1994 3rd Thurs Oct, 1st Tues May, 4th Tues Jun Mark Masons’ Hall Jerry Gangadeen Timothy MacAndrews
The Ralph Reader Mark 1997 2nd Sat Oct, 2nd Sat Feb & 2nd Sat May Mark Masons’ Hall John Palmer Wes Hollands
Italia RAM 1467 3rd Mon Oct, 2nd Mon June Mark Masons’ Hall Edoardo El-Attrache Timothy MacAndrews
Centenary RAM 1200 3rd Mon Oct, 4th Mon Apr & 2nd Mon Jun Mumbai Square Kurly Howells Cliff Sturt
Cenabis Bene Mark 835 2nd Tues Apr, 1st Wed Sep Mark Masons’ Hall Jerry Gangadeen Tom Quinn
Spirit of Rugby Mark Mark Masons’ Hall Lodge Directory Lodge Directory
Namik Kemal Mark 2001 Mark Masons’ Hall Lodge Directory Timothy MacAndrews
Locomotion Mark 2013 Mark Masons’ Hall Richard Roscoe Timothy MacAndrews
Aegean RAM 1978 Mark Masons’ Hall Lodge Directory Timothy MacAndrews
Wicket Mark 577 1st Fri Feb, Nov Mark Masons’ Hall Keith Jones Cliff Sturt
Woodard Mark 1265 3rd Wed Oct, 4th Tues Mar Mark Masons’ Hall Nigel Harris Cliff Sturt
Vaudeville RAM 801 1st Mon Oct, 2nd Mon Jan, 4th Tues Jun Union Jack Club Kurly Howells Cliff Sturt
Vaudeville Mark 801 2nd Mon Jan, 4th Tues Jun, 1st Mon Oct Union Jack Club Kurly Howells Cliff Sturt
University of London RAM 1389 2nd Thurs Feb, 1st Wed May Mark Masons’ Hall Colin Stodel Cliff Sturt
University of London Mark 1389 2nd Thurs Dec, Feb, 1st Wed May Mark Masons’ Hall Colin Stodel Cliff Sturt
United Service RAM 489 2nd Tues Feb, 3rd Wed May, 2nd Tues Nov Mark Masons’ Hall Nigel Capelin David Lucas
Ubique RAM 411 3rd Thurs Nov, 4th Mon Jun Mark Masons’ Hall Martin Smith Cliff Sturt
United Service Mark 489 2nd Tue Nov, Feb, 3rd Wed May Mark Masons’ Hall Nigel Capelin David Lucas
Ubique Mark 411 3rd Thurs Feb, 4th Mon Jun Mark Masons’ Hall Colin Dutton Cliff Sturt
Tuscan RAM 454 1st 5th weekday Oct, 3rd Mon Jun Mark Masons’ Hall Nigel Harris John Ellis
Tuscan Mark 454 3rd Mon Jun, 1st 5th Weekday Oct Mark Masons’ Hall Nigel Harris John Ellis
Thistle RAM 8 3rd Mon Apr, 2nd Tues Oct, 4th Fri Jan Mark Masons’ Hall Tony Kirby David Lucas
Thistle Mark 8 2nd Tue Oct, 4th Fri Jan, 3rd Mon Apr Mark Masons’ Hall Tony Kirby David Lucas
Thea Sinensis RAM 1074 1st Wed Feb, 3rd Thurs Apr, 4th Thurs Oct Mark Masons’ Hall Martin Vidler David Lucas
Thea Sinensis Mark 1074 3rd Thurs April, 4th Thurs Oct, 1st Wed Feb Mark Masons’ Hall Martin Vidler David Lucas
The Mother RAM 1 3rd Mon Jun, 3rd Tue Feb Mark Masons’ Hall Peter Mearns Cliff Sturt
The Wicket RAM 577 1st Fri Nov, Feb Mark Masons’ Hall Keith Jones Cliff Sturt
The Euston RAM 399 3rd Fri Jan, 3rd Thurs Jun Mark Masons’ Hall Alan Brumwell Tom Quinn
The Euston Mark 399 3rd Fri Jan, 3rd Thurs Jun Mark Masons’ Hall Alan Brumwell Tom Quinn
Studholme RAM 197 1st Thurs Jun, 4th Thurs Nov Mark Masons’ Hall Richard Fielding Tom Quinn
Studholme Mark 197 4th Thurs Nov, 1st Thurs May Mark Masons’ Hall Richard Fielding Tom Quinn
St. Mark’s Mark 1 3rd Tues Feb, 4th Wed Apr, Oct Mark Masons’ Hall Peter Mearns Cliff Sturt
St. Mark’s Mark 1 3rd Tues Feb, 4th Wed Apr, Oct Mark Masons’ Hall Peter Mearns Cliff Sturt
St. John’s Wood RAM 1124 4th Wed May, 1st Wed Nov Mark Masons’ Hall John Ellis John Ellis
St. John’s Wood Mark 1124 1st Mon Mar, 4th Wed May, 1st Wed Nov Mark Masons’ Hall John Ellis John Ellis
St. James RAM 1895 1st Thurs Jul Mark Masons’ Hall Peter Hayes Tom Quinn
St. James Mark 1895 3rd Thurs Oct, 4th Thurs Mar Mark Masons’ Hall Peter Hayes Tom Quinn
Southwark RAM 22 2nd Tue May, 3rd Tue Oct, 4th Mon Feb Mark Masons’ Hall David Cross Timothy MacAndrews
Southwark Mark 22 4th Mon Feb, 2nd Tue May, 3rd Tue Oct Mark Masons’ Hall David Cross Timothy MacAndrews
Semper Fidelis RAM 1473 2nd Wed Jun, 3rd Wed Dec, 4st Thurs Apr Mark Masons’ Hall David Baker Tom Quinn
Semper Fidelis Mark 1473 1st Thurs Apr, 2nd Wed Jun, 3rd Wed Dec Mark Masons’ Hall David Baker Gary Munday
Semper Fidelis Mark 1473 1st Thurs Apr, 2nd Wed Jun, 3rd Wed Dec Mark Masons’ Hall David Baker Tom Quinn
Scots RAM 406 3rd Mon Oct, Feb Mark Masons’ Hall Paul Muir Tom Quinn
Scots Mark 406 3rd Mon Feb, Oct Mark Masons’ Hall Paul Muir Tom Quinn
Savage Club Mark 469 2nd Wed Dec, Mar, Oct Mark Masons’ Hall Reichard Veness Wes Hollands
Sanitarian RAM 786 3rd Mon Sept, 4th Wed Feb, 4th Mon Jun Mark Masons’ Hall Simon Walsh David Lucas
Sanitarian Mark 786 4th Mon Jun, 3rd Mon Sep, 4th Wed Feb Mark Masons’ Hall Simon Walsh David Lucas
Ruspini RAM 363 Thurs following 2nd Wed Sep & Mar Mark Masons’ Hall Leslie Hutchinson Tom Quinn
Ruspini Mark 363 Thurs following 2nd Wed in Jun & Mar Mark Masons’ Hall Leslie Hutchinson Tom Quinn
Royal Naval RAM 239 3rd Thurs Jun, Jan, Apr Mark Masons’ Hall Forbes Cutler Timothy MacAndrews
Royal Naval Mark 239 3rd Thurs Jan, Apr, Jun Mark Masons’ Hall Forbes Cutler Timothy MacAndrews
Royal Colonial Institute RAM 728 1st Fri Dec, 2nd Fri Mar, 3rd Fri Jun Mark Masons’ Hall Peter Hayes Wes Hollands
Royal Colonial Institute Mark 728 2nd Fri Mar, 3rd Fri Jun, 1st Fri Dec Mark Masons’ Hall Peter Hayes Wes Hollands
Roentgen Portal Mark 1767 1st Thurs Oct, 2nd Thurs Mar & Jun Mark Masons’ Hall Raymond Bodell Cliff Sturt
Public Schools RAM 791 2nd Web Feb, 1st Wed Jun Mark Masons’ Hall Richard Thornton Wes Hollands
Public Schools Mark 791 1st Wed Jun, 2nd Wed Feb Mark Masons’ Hall Tony Selkus Wes Hollands
Prudence & Verity RAM 932 3rd Tues Oct; 3rd Mon Feb Mark Masons’ Hall Howard Buckland David Lucas
Prudence & Verity Mark 932 3rd Mon Feb, 3rd Tue Oct Mark Masons’ Hall Howard Buckland David Lucas
Prudence & Verity Mark 932 3rd Mon Feb, 3rd Tue Oct Mark Masons’ Hall Howard Buckland Gary Munday
Pro Minimis RAM 1160 2nd Thurs June, 1st Thurs Mar, Dec Mark Masons’ Hall Michael Hillman Wes Hollands
Pro Minimis Mark 1160 1st Thurs Mar, Dec, 2nd Thurs Jun Mark Masons’ Hall Michael Hillman Alan Wakeford MBE
Pro Minimis Mark 1160 1st Thurs Mar, Dec, 2nd Thurs Jun Mark Masons’ Hall Michael Hillman Wes Hollands
Prince of Wales RAM 4 1st Mon Feb, 4th Mon Oct; 3rd Mon May Mark Masons’ Hall Terry Cover-White Wes Hollands
Prince of Wales Mark 4 3rd Mon May, 4th Mon Oct, 1st Mon Feb Mark Masons’ Hall Terry Cover-White Wes Hollands
Prince Leopold RAM 238 2nd Thurs Sep, 3rd Mon Mar, 4th Wed Jun Mark Masons’ Hall Jeremy Reese Wes Hollands
Prince Leopold Mark 238 4th Wed Jun, 3rd Mon Mar, 2nd Thurs Sep Mark Masons’ Hall Jeremy Reese Wes Hollands
Polytechnic RAM 1071 1st Wed Oct, 3rd Tue Apr, June Mark Masons’ Hall Ron Kirby Wes Hollands
Polytechnic Mark 1071 3rd Tue Jun, April, 1st Wed Oct Mark Masons’ Hall Ron Kirby Wes Hollands
Piscator RAM 1363 1st Mon Dec, 4th Fri Jan, Apr Mark Masons’ Hall Andrew Bishop John Ellis
Piscator Mark 1363 4th Fri Jan, 4th Fri Apr, 1st Mon Dec Mark Masons’ Hall Andrew Bishop John Ellis
Pickwick RAM 997 2nd Fri Mar, 3rd Fri Jun, 4th Fri Oct Mark Masons’ Hall Stuart Henderson Wes Hollands
Pickwick Mark 997 2nd Fri Mar, 3rd Fri Jun, 4th Fri Oct Mark Masons’ Hall Stuart Henderson Wes Hollands
Panmure RAM 139 4th Wed Feb, 3rd Wed Nov Mark Masons’ Hall Kevin Murphy Cliff Sturt
Panmure Mark 139 3rd Wed Nov, 4th Wed Feb Mark Masons’ Hall Kevin Murphy Cliff Sturt
Orchestral Mark 1534 1st Mon Sept, 1st Wed Mar, 2nd Mon Jun Mark Masons’ Hall Martyn Notley Cliff Sturt
Onslow RAM 361 4th Tues Mar, 1st Tues Jul, 3rd Thurs Nov Furniture Makers Hall Paul Le Druillenec Timothy MacAndrews
Onslow Mark 361 3rd Thurs Nov, 4th Tues Mar, 1st Tues Jul Furniture Makers Hall Paul Le Druillenec Timothy MacAndrews
Old Kent RAM T.I. 9010 4th Tues Apr, Nov, Feb Mark Masons’ Hall Ray Murphy Timothy MacAndrews
Old Kent Mark T.I. 9004 3rd Tue Jun, 4th Tue Feb, Nov Mark Masons’ Hall Ray Murphy Timothy MacAndrews
New Era RAM 176 1st Sat Feb, 3rd Sat Jun, Oct Mark Masons’ Hall Ian Gallehawk John Ellis
New Era Mark 176 3rd Sat Oct, Jun, 1st Sat Feb Mark Masons’ Hall Ian Gallehawk John Ellis
Minchenden Oak RAM 1152 2nd Wed Mar, 3rd Wed June, 1st Wed Sept Southgate Masonic Centre Malcolm Marcovitch John Ellis
Minchenden Oak Mark 1152 1st Wed Sept, 2nd Wed Mar, 3rd Wed Jun Southgate Masonic Centre Malcolm Marcovitch John Ellis
Metropolitan Mark 2003 4th Tue Jun, 1st 5th Weekday Oct Mark Masons’ Hall John Waggott Tom Quinn
Meridian RAM 936 4th Wed Apr, 3rd Wed Sep Mark Masons’ Hall Frederick Parr David Lucas
Meridian Mark 936 3rd Wed Sep, 4th Wed Apr Mark Masons’ Hall Frederick Parr David Lucas
Matier RAM 400 1st Thurs Nov, 2nd Mon May Mark Masons’ Hall John Burnapp Timothy MacAndrews
Mapesbury RAM 1105 1st Thurs Sept, 1st Sat Jul Mark Masons’ Hall Oliver Coddington Cliff Sturt
Mapesbury Mark 1105 2nd Thurs May, 3rd Thurs Jul, 1st Thurs Sept Mark Masons’ Hall John Parry Cliff Sturt
Mallet & Chisel RAM 5 2nd Wed Jan, 3rd Wed Apr, 2nd Tue Oct Mark Masons’ Hall David Reading Timothy MacAndrews
Mallet & Chisel Mark 5 2nd Tue Oct, 2nd Wed Jan, 3rd Wed Apr Mark Masons’ Hall Jules Greenwall Timothy MacAndrews
Mahajan RAM 1856 2nd Mon Mar, 2nd Tues Nov Mark Masons’ Hall Sanjiv Gohil Wes Hollands
Mahajan Mark 1856 2nd Tues Nov, 2nd Mon Mar Mark Masons’ Hall Sanjiv Gohil Wes Hollands
Maguncor Mark 833 2nd Wed Mar, Jul, Oct Mark Masons’ Hall Charles Shiveral Timothy MacAndrews
Macdonald RAM 104 1st 5th week day of Mar, Oct & Jan Mark Masons’ Hall Steven Furneaux John Ellis
Macdonald Mark 104 1st 5th Weekday Oct, Jan, Mar Mark Masons’ Hall Kevin Hendle John Ellis
London West Africa RAM 1457 3rd Fri Mar, 2nd Fri Jun, Sept Mark Masons’ Hall Mark Woolcott David Lucas
London West Africa Mark 1457 2nd Fri Sept, Jun, 3rd Fri Mar Mark Masons’ Hall Mark Woolcott David Lucas
London Mark Provincial Grand Stewards’ Lodge 1870 5th Weekday Nov, 1st Thurs Jun Mark Masons’ Hall Robert Lakic Tom Quinn
London Installed Mark Masters 1227 Mon before 2nd Wed Sep; 4th Mon Feb Mark Masons’ Hall John Wickes Tom Quinn
London Installed Commanders 1227 4th Mon Feb: Mon before 2nd Wed Sep Mark Masons’ Hall John Wickes Tom Quinn
London East Africa RAM 1604 4th Sat Feb, 3rd Sat May Mark Masons’ Hall Shirish Patel Cliff Sturt
London East Africa Mark 1604 3rd Sat May, 4th Sat Feb Mark Masons’ Hall Shirish Patel Cliff Sturt
Lodge of Clemency Mark 1953 1st Sat Jul, 2nd Sat Jan Mark Masons’ Hall Oliver Coddington Tom Quinn
Lapis Lapsus Mark 987 1st Mon Oct 3rd Wed Jun Mark Masons’ Hall Richard Olliver Tom Quinn
La France RAM 459 3rd Mon Oct, Apr, Jun Mark Masons’ Hall Jean-Marc Lagrange Cliff Sturt
La France Mark 459 3rd Mon Jun, Apr, Oct Mark Masons’ Hall Jean-Marc Lagrange Cliff Sturt
King Solomon’s Quarries RAM 828 3rd Thurs Jun, 4th Thurs Jan, Nov Mark Masons’ Hall Peter Douglas Wes Hollands
King Solomon’s Quarries Mark 828 4th Thurs Apr, Nov, Jan Mark Masons’ Hall Peter Douglas Wes Hollands
King Solomon RAM 385 2nd Thurs Nov, 4th Tues Jan, 1st Thurs May, Mark Masons’ Hall William Hamilton-Hinds Wes Hollands
King Solomon Mark 385 4th Tue Jan, 1st Thurs May, 2nd Thurs Nov Mark Masons’ Hall William Hamilton-Hinds Wes Hollands
Keystone Mark 107 2nd Thurs Feb, May, Nov Mark Masons’ Hall Ivor Cook Wes Hollands
Kelvin RAM 742 4th Tue Mar, Jan; 1st Tue Nov Mark Masons’ Hall Ken Clay John Ellis
Kelvin Mark 742 4th Tue Mar, Jan; 1st Tue Nov Mark Masons’ Hall Ken Clay John Ellis
Johann Gutenberg RAM 976 1st Tue Mar, 4th Tue Sep Mark Masons’ Hall Denis Leigh John Ellis
Johann Gutenberg Mark 976 1st Tue Mar, 4th Tue Sep Mark Masons’ Hall Denis Leigh John Ellis
Italia Mark 1467 3rd Mon Oct, 2nd Mon Jun Mark Masons’ Hall Edoardo El-Attrache Timothy MacAndrews
Isma RAM 996 1st Wed May, 3rd Wed Oct, 4th Tues Feb Mark Masons’ Hall Raymond Bodell Wes Hollands
Isma Mark 996 3rd Wed Oct, 4th Tue Feb, 1st Wed May Mark Masons’ Hall Raymond Bodell Wes Hollands
Irenic Mark 899 3rd Wed Apr, Oct Mark Masons’ Hall Frederick Parr Wes Hollands
Imperial Mark 643 1st Wed May, 1st Wed Sep, 2nd Tue Mar Duke Street Nick Bosanquet Tom Quinn
Hospitallers RAM 107 2nd Thurs Feb, May, Nov Mark Masons’ Hall Ivor Cook Wes Hollands
Horus RAM 633 3rd Mon May, 2nd Mon Oct Mark Masons’ Hall Alan Rippon David Lucas
Horus Mark 633 2nd Mon Oct, 3rd Mon May Mark Masons’ Hall Alan Rippon David Lucas
Highgate RAM 1909 4th Sat Jun, 1st Sat Dec & Apr Mark Masons’ Hall Raymond Bodell John Ellis
Highgate Mark 1909 1st Sat Apr, 4th Sat Jun, 1st Sat Dec Mark Masons’ Hall Raymond Bodell John Ellis
Hibernia RAM 431 3rd Thurs Nov, 3rd Mon Mar Mark Masons’ Hall Simon Walsh Tom Quinn
Hibernia Mark 431 3rd Mon Mar, 3rd Thurs Nov Mark Masons’ Hall Simon Walsh Tom Quinn
Henniker RAM 315 1st Fri Feb, 2nd Fri May, 1st Fri Nov West London Masonic Centre Christopher Clark Timothy MacAndrews
Henniker Mark 315 1st Fri Nov, Feb, 2nd Fri May West London Masonic Centre Christopher Clark Timothy MacAndrews
Halcyon RAM 1118 3rd Thurs Jan, 4th Thurs May, 3rd Thurs Nov Mark Masons’ Hall Mani Sharma David Lucas
Halcyon Mark 1118 3rd Thurs Nov, Jan, 4th Thurs May Mark Masons’ Hall Mani Sharma David Lucas
Guild of Freemen RAM 647 2nd Thurs May; 2nd Thurs Nov, 3rd Thurs Mar Mark Masons’ Hall John Baker David Lucas
Guild of Freemen Mark 647 2nd Thurs Jan, 3rd Thurs Mar, 2nd Thurs Nov Mark Masons’ Hall John Baker David Lucas
Grafton Mark 415 2nd Thurs Mar, 4th Thurs Oct Mark Masons’ Hall Ryan Williams Tom Quinn
Golden Square RAM 856 2nd Wed Apr, Oct, 3rd Wed Feb Mark Masons’ Hall Jules Greenwall David Lucas
Golden Square Mark 856 3rd Wed Feb, 2nd Wed Apr, Oct Mark Masons’ Hall Jules Greenwall David Lucas
Gallipoli Mark 1984 1st Sat Nov, 3rd Sat Feb & May Mark Masons’ Hall Raymond Bodell Timothy MacAndrews
Friendship From Service RAM 1313 2nd Thurs Jan, 1st Mon Jul,1st Thurs Sept Mark Masons’ Hall Paul Wiley Tom Quinn
Friendship From Service Mark 1313 1st Mon Jul, 2nd Thurs Jan, 1st Thurs Sept Mark Masons’ Hall Paul Wiley Robert Anderson
Friendship From Service Mark 1313 1st Mon Jul, 2nd Thurs Jan, 1st Thurs Sept Mark Masons’ Hall Paul Wiley Tom Quinn
Foundation RAM 921 4th Mon Sep, Mar Mark Masons’ Hall Paul Brown David Lucas
Foundation Mark 921 4th Mon Mar, Sep Mark Masons’ Hall Paul Brown David Lucas
FitzRoy Mark 815 4th Mon Mar (or 3rd), 4th Mon Sept; 1st Mon Dec Armoury House Michael Mullally Tom Quinn
Euclid RAM 1748 1st Wed Jun, 3rd Tues Jan Mark Masons’ Hall Stephen Fenton Tom Quinn
Euclid Mark 1748 3rd Tues Jan, 1st Wed Jun, 4th Tues Oct Mark Masons’ Hall Stephen Fenton Tom Quinn
Eton & Harrow Mark 830 1st Mon Jul, 3rd Tue Nov Freemasons’ Hall Alexander Maclean Bather Timothy MacAndrews
Ethical RAM 458 3rd Mon Jan, 4th Fri Oct Mark Masons’ Hall John Phillips Cliff Sturt
Ethical Mark 458 1st Mon Mar, 4th Mon Jun, 4th Fri Oct Mark Masons’ Hall John Phillips Cliff Sturt
Equator RAM 1889 3rd Fri May, Oct, Feb West London Masonic Centre Rodney Newson John Ellis
Equator Mark 1889 3rd Fri Oct, Feb, May West London Masonic Centre Rodney Newson John Ellis
Epworth Mark 1771 4th Fri May, 1st Fri Nov, 3rd Mon Feb Duke Street John Parry David Lucas
Empress Britannic RAM 410 2nd Mon Nov, 3rd Thurs Mar Mark Masons’ Hall Carl Nixon David Lucas
Egerton of Tatton Mark 400 2nd Mon May, 1st Thurs Nov Mark Masons’ Hall John Burnapp Timothy MacAndrews
Eclectic & Empress Britannic Mark 410 3rd Thurs Mar, 2nd Mon Nov Mark Masons’ Hall Carl Nixon David Lucas
Drury Lane RAM 1228 4th Thurs May, 3rd Thurs Oct, 2nd Thurs Mar Mark Masons’ Hall Martin Humphrys David Lucas
Drury Lane Mark 1228 2nd Thurs Mar, 4th Thurs May, 3rd Thurs Oct Mark Masons’ Hall Martin Humphrys David Lucas
Dramatic RAM 487 2nd Wed Apr, Sept, Jan Union Jack Club Mike Porter John Ellis
Dramatic Mark 487 2nd Mon Feb, 1st Tue Oct Mark Masons’ Hall Jonathan Munday John Ellis
Cornucopia Mark 0 2nd 5th Weekday Mar, 1st Tues Oct Mark Masons’ Hall Colin Drage Lodge Directory
Connaught Army & Navy RAM 748 3rd Tues Feb, 2nd Wed Jul Mark Masons’ Hall Trevor Dole Timothy MacAndrews
Connaught Army & Navy Mark 748 2nd Wed Jul, 1st Tue Dec Mark Masons’ Hall Trevor Dole Timothy MacAndrews
Composite RAM 802 4th Thurs Apr, Sep, 2nd Thurs Dec Mark Masons’ Hall Stephen Batt John Ellis
Composite Mark 802 4th Thurs Sep, 2nd Thurs Dec, 4th Thurs Apr Mark Masons’ Hall Stephen Batt John Ellis
Commemoration RAM 1091 4th Wed Oct, 2nd Fri Feb, 4th Wed May Mumbai Square Abraham Obadiah Cliff Sturt
Commemoration Mark 1091 2nd Fri Feb, 4th Wed May, Oct Mumbai Square Abraham Obadiah Cliff Sturt
City Livery RAM 1638 4th Wed Jun, 1st Mon Mar, 2nd Wed Dec Mark Masons’ Hall Nigel Reese Wes Hollands
City Livery Mark 1638 1st Mon Mar, 4th Wed Jun, 2nd Wed Dec Mark Masons’ Hall Stuart Lines Wes Hollands
Centenary Mark 1200 2nd Mon Jun, 3rd Mon Oct, 1st Mon April Mumbai Square Kurly Howells Cliff Sturt
Carnarvon RAM 616 2nd Sat Oct, Feb, Jun Mark Masons’ Hall Stephen Gill Timothy MacAndrews
Carnarvon RAM 7 Last Thurs Nov, 3rd Thurs Feb, May Mark Masons’ Hall Stephen Gowers Wes Hollands
Carnarvon Mark 616 2nd Sat Feb, Jun, Oct Mark Masons’ Hall Stephen Gill Timothy MacAndrews
Carnarvon Mark 7 3rd Thurs Feb, May, Last Thurs Nov Mark Masons’ Hall Stephen Gowers Wes Hollands
Carnarvon Mark 7 3rd Thurs Feb, May, Last Thurs Nov Mark Masons’ Hall Stephen Gowers John Ellis
Camden RAM 418 3rd Tues Oct, 3rd Wed Mar The Civil Service Club Richard Hollier John Ellis
Camden Mark 418 3rd Wed Mar, 3rd Tues Oct The Civil Service Club Richard Hollier John Ellis
Brixton RAM 234 1st Mon Dec, 4th Tues Feb, 2nd Tues Apr Mark Masons’ Hall Peter Jones Tom Quinn
Brixton Mark 234 2nd Tues Apr, 1st Mon Dec, 4th Tues Feb Mark Masons’ Hall Peter Jones Tom Quinn
Britannic RAM 433 3rd Fri Apr, 2nd Tues Oct, 2nd Fri Dec Mark Masons’ Hall Stan Broderick Cliff Sturt
Britannic Mark 433 2nd Fri Dec, 3rd Fri Apr; 2nd Tue Oct Mark Masons’ Hall Stan Broderick Cliff Sturt
Bon Accord RAM T.I. 9001 3rd Thurs Feb, Apr, Oct Mark Masons’ Hall Geoff Aldridge Tom Quinn
Bon Accord Mark T.I. 9003 3rd Thurs Oct, Feb, Apr Mark Masons’ Hall Stuart Henderson Gary Munday
Bon Accord Mark T.I. 9003 3rd Thurs Oct, Feb, Apr Mark Masons’ Hall Stuart Henderson Tom Quinn
Barnet Mark Well RAM 897 1st Tues Dec, 4th Tues May, 3rd Mon Sept Mark Masons’ Hall Alan Rushbrook John Ellis
Barnet Mark Well Mark 897 3rd Mon Sep, 4th Tues May, 1st Tues Dec Mark Masons’ Hall Alan Rushbrook John Ellis
Athlumney Menatschim RAM 224 1st Thurs Mar, 2nd Wed Oct Duke Street David Attwood David Lucas
Athlumney Menatschim Mark 224 2nd Wed Feb, Oct Duke Street David Attwood David Lucas
Alliance RAM 652 1st Tues Nov, Mar, last working day May Mark Masons’ Hall Peter Chidzey Cliff Sturt
Alliance & Memorial Mark 652 4th Tue May, 1st Tue Nov, Mar Mark Masons’ Hall Peter Chidzey Cliff Sturt
Aegean Mark 1978 4th Tues Nov, Mar Mark Masons’ Hall Steven Savvas Timothy MacAndrews
Abernethy RAM 569 4th Thurs Jan, 1st Thurs Apr, 2nd Mon Oct Mark Masons’ Hall Peter Jones Tom Quinn
Abernethy Mark 569 1st Thurs Apr, 2nd Mon Oct, 4th Thurs Jan Mark Masons’ Hall Peter Jones Gary Munday
Abernethy Mark 569 1st Thurs Apr, 2nd Mon Oct, 4th Thurs Jan Mark Masons’ Hall Peter Jones Tom Quinn
Cookie settings